年度別に振り返ってみます

2015年度

 主将 嶋田 絢伍 (文星芸大付) 

    小野寺 優 (柴田)

    白田 凌平 (土浦日大)

 

 主将 工藤 千佳 (五所川原農林)

 主務 大内 さおり(恵庭南)

副主将 大枝 郁美 (水戸癸陵)

    佐伯 真  (桐蔭学園)

    中村 優  (藤枝順心)

2014年度

 主将 渡邊 一也 (宮城県 東北)

副主将 粟野 顕  (山形県 羽黒)

            遠藤 雅文 (北海道 北見北斗) 

    

 主将 伊藤 美麗 (静岡県 藤枝順心)

副主将 古澤 茜  (東京都 修徳) 

   主務   山形 彩乃 (北海道 札幌山の手)

    阿部 千里 (山形県 羽黒)

    飯野 瑞貴 (北海道 北海)

    志賀 真実 (福島県 湯本)

            鈴木 真佑 (京都府 京都文教)

    薬師神桃子 (岩手県 宮古)

 

 

 

2013年度

4月桜の木の下で
4月桜の木の下で

 主将 中野 貴史 (青森県 青森北)

副主将 我妻 晃旗 (山形県 山形工業)

            荒川 壮太 (福島県 田村)

    菊地 友輝 (宮城県 柴田)

    櫛引 貴志 (青森県 木造)  

    

 主将 瀬戸 美里 (宮城県 東北)

副主将 逸見 祐夏 (山形県 山形中央)

   主務   山本 彩  (熊本県 阿蘇)

    伊藤 友里 (福島県 湯本)

    工藤 真弓 (青森県 五所川原農林)

    成田 優  (青森県 青森北)

    深谷 実紀 (福島県 湯本)  

    松本 友紀子(大阪府 東大阪敬愛)

    

 

2012年度

年末最終日は朝トレで終了しました。
年末最終日は朝トレで終了しました。

メンバー(4年生)

 主将 勅使瓦 慧 (宮城県 東北)

    四柳 大紀 (山形県 東海大山形)

            山口 元明 (佐賀県 佐賀商業)

 

 主将 岩瀬 輝衣子(愛知県 大成)

副主将 藤井 紘恵 (新潟県 東京学館新潟)

 主務 毛内 保后 (青森県 弘前実業)

    安達 かほる(山形県 東海大山形)

    五味 奈津実(東京都 藤村女子)

    宮岡 亜樹 (愛媛県 新田)

    美和 愛子 (大阪府 東大阪敬愛)

    脇本 育恵 (神奈川県 横須賀学院)

    渡邉 悠季 (福島県 田村)

学生T  菅原 夕貴 (岩手県 岩谷堂)

2011年度

震災後みんな集合!(4月)
震災後みんな集合!(4月)

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  北野 駿弥 (秋田県 秋田中央)

 

女子 主将  兼子 貴江 (静岡県 浜松商業)

   副主将 宮原 尚子 (秋田県 秋田商業)

   主務  久野 澄子 (福島県 田村)

       細川 沙智 (富山県 富山商業)

       佐藤 舞  (山形県 羽黒)

       高橋 典子 (神奈川県 三浦)

       菊池 舞美 (青森県 青森北)

       永井 裕子 (京都府 京都産業大付属)

2010年度

メンバー(4年生)

男子     東海林 瞬 (山形県 日大山形)

 

女子 主将  有我 亨子 (福島県 湯本)

   副主将 左近士ゆか (秋田県 秋田商業)

   主務  樫山めぐみ (新潟県 東京学館新潟)

       遠藤あゆみ (宮城県 小牛田農林)

       坂巻 知春 (茨城県 土浦日大)

       熊田 祥江 (栃木県 國學院栃木)

 

2009年度

 

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  高橋 翔大 (岩手県 専修大学北上)

   副主将 飯田 章博 (岡山県 岡山東商業)

       岡田 大地 (岡山県 玉野商業)

       佐藤 拓哉 (岩手県 大船渡)

 

女子 主将  田中 美衣 (京都府 京都成安)

   副主将 佐々木文子 (岩手県 盛岡南)

   主務  菅原 信江 (栃木県 茂木)

       板垣 沙織 (山形県 山形中央)

       安本 銀順 (山形県 羽黒)

       木之下由香 (兵庫県 百合学園)

       松木小百合 (山形県 南陽) 

 

2008年度

 

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  片桐 雄大 (山形県 山形工業)

   副主将 佐々木健志郎(宮城県 小牛田農林)

       白幡 就  (福島県 光南)

 

女子 主将  中村紗也香 (神奈川県 桐蔭学園)

   副主将 塚田 紘子 (富山県 富山商業)

   主務  小山 恵  (福島県 安積)

       荒木 環希 (宮城県 東北)

       小野村智子 (神奈川県 桐蔭学園)

       西 亜沙美 (和歌山県 紀央館)

 

 

2007年度

 

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  清水 順也 (大阪府 大阪工大)

 

女子 主将  松田 美穂 (秋田県 大曲農業)

   主務  小渡 奈津美(沖縄県 沖縄尚学)

       久保 幸  (宮城県 小牛田農林)

       関根 瑠里 (宮城県 東北)

       村井 加緒里(山形県 羽黒)

       小野 理絵 (山形県 羽黒)

2006年度

 

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  石松 宏隆 (茨城県 つくば秀英)

   副主将 畠山 充  (宮城県 東北)

       太田 徹郎 (青森県 青森北)

 

女子 主将  片山 夕紀 (兵庫県 湊川女子)

   副主将 井口裕加里 (京都府 京都成安)

   主務  松浦亜希子 (東京都 日体荏原)

       横田 春菜 (京都府 京都成安)

       岡崎 敦美 (兵庫県 兵庫商業)

 

 

 

2005年度

メンバー(4年生)

男子 主将  久保田 豪 (青森県 青森北)

       副主将 佐藤 幸太 (宮城県 仙台育英)

   主務  須藤 悟  (埼玉県 深谷)

       及川 雅史 (宮城県 東北)

       佐藤 孝弘 (山形県 新庄工業)

       佐藤 直史 (秋田県 大曲農業)

       大関 丈也 (福島県 川俣)

 

2004年度

メンバー(4年生)

男子  主将  石井 淳  (岩手県 盛岡中央)

        和泉 大樹 (宮城県 志津川)

 

 女子     松本 笑  (静岡県 常葉学園)

        小寺 由香 (青森県 青森東)

 

2003年度

メンバー(4年生)

 

男子 主将  小野寺晃生 (宮城県 柴田)

       赤津 大輔 (福島県 好間)

2002年度

メンバー(4年生)

 

男子 主将  千葉 大士 (宮城県 宮城工業)